Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Heli Forklift Co., Ltd.

Forklift Truck, Hecha Forklift Truck, Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hecha 6 Ton Diesel of Forklift Truck with Japan Engine, 3 Ton Liquefied Peterleum Gas Forklift, 3.5t Gasoline Forklift Truck and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product diesel forklift Hecha 6 Ton Diesel of Forklift Truck with Japan Engine

Hecha 6 Ton Diesel of Forklift Truck with Japan Engine

FOB Price: US $11,000-11,800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $11,000-11,800/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 2000PCS\Years
Transport Package: International Standed Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FD60T
  • Power: Diesel Engine
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Lift height: 3000~5000mm
  • Color: Red
  • Specification: CE\ISO9001: 2008\GOST
  • HS Code: 8427209000
  • Type: Diesel
  • Load Capacity: 5T - 10T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: HECHA
  • Origin: China
Product Description
H2007 Series forklift is combined with durability and ergonomics
.Advanced heat dissipation technology
·Heavy duty single unit frame
·Reliable Hydraulic system
·Engine hood for easy access
·High efficient hydraulic power steering
·The strict environment protection design
Hecha 6 Ton Diesel of Forklift Truck with Japan Engine

H2007 series 5.0-7.0T diesel forklift specification
General1Model
FD50T-HGK3FD60T-HGK3FD70T-HGK3FD50T-HWE3FD60T-HWE3FD70T-HWE3
4Power type
DieselDiesel
2Rated capacitykg500060007000500060007000
3Load centermm600600
5Operator type
SeatedSeated
6Tyre typeFront/Rear
pneumaticpneumatic
7Number of wheels(X=driven)Front/Rear
2×/22×/2
Dimens
ions
8Lifting heightmm30003000
9Free lift heightmm205205
10Fork sizeLxWxTmm1220x
150x
55
1220x
150x
65
1220x
150x
75
1220x
150x
55
1220x
150x
65
1220x
150x
75
11Mast tilt rangeF/R
6/126/12
12Overall Length(Without fork)mm466047354805466047354805
13Overall widthmm19951995
14Mast lowered heightmm2500262525002625
15Mast extended heightmm44204420
16Overhead guard heightmm24502450
17Turning radius(Outside)mm325033003360325033003360
18Fork overhang(Wheel center to fork face)mm590595590595
19Min.right angle stacking aisle width (Add load length and clearance)mm296030003040296030003040
36Wheelbasemm22502250
37TreadFrontmm14701470
38Rearmm17001700
39Ground clearancemm190190
Perfor
mance
20SpeedTravelkm/h0-10 0-300-10 0-30
22Lifting(Full load)mm/s500460500460
26Max.Drawbar Pull(Full load)N53410524305400053000
28Max.Gradeability(Full load)%322824373329
Weight29Self weightkg798086409350798086409350
Wheels34TyresSpecFront
4-8.25-15-14PR4-8.25-15-14PR
35Rear
2-8.25-15-14PR2-8.25-15-14PR
Brake41Brake typeDriving brake
HydraulicHydraulic
42Parking brake
Mechanical-hand brakeMechanical-hand brake
Power&
Transmis
sion
44EngineModel
CHAOCHAI 6102G3ISUZU 6BG1
45Rated output/r.p.mKw/rpm64/220082/2000
46Rated torque/r.p.mN.m/rpm290/1650415/1400-1600
47No.of cylinder
66
48DisplacementCC57856494
50Transmis
sion
Model type
PowershiftPowershift
51StageFWD/RVS
2/22/2

52Operating pressureMpa1717
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Judy
*From:
To: Miss Judy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category